Administrators
Hurkett, Erin - Principal
Platt, David - Vice Principal
Early Education Program Managers
Friesen, Jenna - Early Education Program Manager
Trotter, Darla - Early Education Program Manager
Administrative Assistants
Frederickson, Elaine - Administrative Assistant
Support Staff
Renner, Sarah - Learning Commons Facilitator
Counsellors
Mcfadzen, Michelle - Counsellor
Making Connections Workers
Vollo, Tamara - - Making Connections Worker
FNMI Liaison
Plaineagle, Mandy - First Nations Metis Inuit Liaison
Teachers
Seaman, Krista - Teacher - Kindergarten
Speelman, Sherese - Teacher - Kindergarten
Fallwell, Angie - Teacher - Gr. 1
Hewko, Megan - Teacher - Gr. 1
Lacanilao, Courtney - - Teacher Gr. 1
Lowe, Marie - Teacher - Gr. 1
Neeve, Sarah - Teacher - Gr. 2
Petkau, Brittney - Teacher - Gr. 2
Rapson, Tessa - Teacher - Gr. 2
Barker, Corrina - Teacher - Gr. 3
Burke, Jennifer - Teacher - Gr. 3
Martin, Abby - - Teacher Gr. 3
Moore, Sydney - - Teacher Gr. 3
Payne, Linda - Teacher - Gr. 3
Horvey, Erin - Teacher - Gr. 4
Kubik, Angela - Teacher - Gr. 4
Nelson, Lori - Teacher - Gr. 4
Bourassa, Karen - Teacher - Gr. 5
Brunner, Sarah - Teacher - Gr. 5
Cross, Amanda - - Teacher Gr. 5
Baker, Nicole - Teacher - Learning Support
Peeke-Vout, Megan - Teacher - Music
Educational Assistants
Fyfe, Trudie - EA - Early Ed.
Guppy, Joanne - EA - Early Ed.
Heggs, Linda - EA - Early Ed.
Hoffman, Lila - EA - Early Ed.
Smith, Kinsey - EA - Early Ed. and Kindergarten
Tuck, Lisa - EA - Early Ed.
Wiebe, Jackie - EA - Early Ed.
Legge, Judy - EA - Kindergarten
McAulay, Darli - EA - Kindergarten
Smith, Allison - EA - Kindergarten
Taylor, Delaine - EA - Kindergarten
Bishoff, Joyce - EA - Gr. 1-5
Booth, Lance - EA - Gr. 1-5
Burke, Cathy - EA - Gr. 1-5
Fleming, Shirley - EA - Gr. 1-5
Hartwick, Genie - EA - Gr. 1-5
Jack, Rebecca - EA - Gr. 1-5
Kerner, Kimberley - EA - Gr. 1 - 5
Mcclain, Alana - EA - Gr. 1-5
Pollio, Diane - EA - Gr. 1-5
VanSchaik, Anouschka - Early Literacy Support
Custodians
Gonzalez, Ana - Caretaker